PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:39:00 |
41,02 |
2 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:13 |
|
4 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
5 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
00:18 |
|
6 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:20 |
|
7 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:23 |
|
8 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:30 |
|
9 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:30 |
|
10 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:32 |
|
11 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:34 |
|
12 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:35 |
|
13 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:35 |
|
14 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:38 |
|
15 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:38 |
|
16 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:39 |
|
17 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
18 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:42 |
|
19 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:42 |
|
20 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:45 |
|
21 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:46 |
|
22 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
23 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:47 |
|
24 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:47 |
|
25 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:50 |
|
26 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:50 |
|
27 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:51 |
|
28 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:53 |
|
29 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:54 |
|
30 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:55 |
|
31 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:55 |
|
32 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:55 |
|
33 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:57 |
|
34 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:57 |
|
35 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:58 |
|
36 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:59 |
|
37 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
38 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
39 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
01:00 |
|
40 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
01:01 |
|
41 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01 |
|
42 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:02 |
|
43 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:02 |
|
44 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
45 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:02 |
|
46 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04 |
|
47 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:06 |
|
48 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:06 |
|
49 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:06 |
|
50 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
01:07 |
|
51 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:08 |
|
52 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:09 |
|
53 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:09 |
|
54 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:09 |
|
55 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10 |
|
56 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:10 |
|
57 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
01:10 |
|
58 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11 |
|
59 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
01:11 |
|
60 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
01:12 |
|
61 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:13 |
|
62 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:13 |
|
63 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13 |
|
64 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:14 |
|
65 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:14 |
|
66 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:17 |
|
67 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:19 |
|
68 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
69 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:22 |
|
70 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:22 |
|
71 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:23 |
|
72 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:24 |
|
73 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:25 |
|
74 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:27 |
|
75 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:28 |
|
76 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:29 |
|
77 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:30 |
|
78 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:30 |
|
79 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
01:32 |
|
80 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33 |
|
81 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:33 |
|
82 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:34 |
|
83 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
01:35 |
|
84 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:36 |
|
85 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:38 |
|
86 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:38 |
|
87 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:38 |
|
88 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:40 |
|
89 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:40 |
|
90 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:41 |
|
91 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:42 |
|
92 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:44 |
|
93 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:44 |
|
94 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:45 |
|
95 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:46 |
|
96 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
01:47 |
|
97 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:47 |
|
98 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:48 |
|
99 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:50 |
|
100 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:50 |
|
101 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:50 |
|
102 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:52 |
|
103 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
104 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:54 |
|
105 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:54 |
|
106 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:55 |
|
107 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:58 |
|
108 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:59 |
|
109 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:00 |
|
110 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:01 |
|
111 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:02 |
|
112 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:02 |
|
113 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:04 |
|
114 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
02:08 |
|
115 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:08 |
|
116 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:09 |
|
117 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
02:09 |
|
118 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
02:13 |
|
119 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
02:14 |
|
120 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
02:17 |
|
121 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18 |
|
122 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:20 |
|
123 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:26 |
|
124 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:30 |
|
125 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:30 |
|
126 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:32 |
|
127 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:40 |
|
128 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:41 |
|
129 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:43 |
|
130 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
02:44 |
|
131 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
sovac |
02:52 |
|
132 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:00 |
|
133 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
03:00 |
|
134 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:02 |
|
135 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:18 |
|
DNS |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:29:35 |
|
2 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:01 |
|
21 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:01 |
|
22 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
23 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:01 |
|
24 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:01 |
|
25 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
26 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:01 |
|
27 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:01 |
|
28 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:01 |
|
29 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:01 |
|
30 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:01 |
|
31 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:01 |
|
32 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:01 |
|
33 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:01 |
|
34 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:01 |
|
35 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:01 |
|
36 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
37 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:01 |
|
38 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:01 |
|
39 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:01 |
|
40 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:01 |
|
41 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:01 |
|
42 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:01 |
|
43 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
44 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
45 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:01 |
|
46 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
47 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
48 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:01 |
|
49 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:01 |
|
50 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:01 |
|
51 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
52 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:01 |
|
53 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:01 |
|
54 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:01 |
|
55 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
56 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
57 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:01 |
|
58 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:01 |
|
59 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:01 |
|
60 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:01 |
|
61 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:01 |
|
62 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
63 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
00:01 |
|
64 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:01 |
|
65 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
66 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:01 |
|
67 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:01 |
|
68 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:01 |
|
69 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:01 |
|
70 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
71 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:02 |
|
72 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:02 |
|
73 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:02 |
|
74 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:02 |
|
75 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:02 |
|
76 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
77 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:02 |
|
78 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:02 |
|
79 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
80 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:02 |
|
81 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
82 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
83 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:02 |
|
84 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:02 |
|
85 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:02 |
|
86 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:02 |
|
87 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:03 |
|
88 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:03 |
|
89 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:06 |
|
90 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
91 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:06 |
|
92 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:07 |
|
93 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
94 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:11 |
|
95 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:13 |
|
96 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
97 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:13 |
|
98 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:13 |
|
99 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:13 |
|
100 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:14 |
|
101 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
102 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:14 |
|
103 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:14 |
|
104 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:14 |
|
105 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:14 |
|
106 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:14 |
|
107 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:14 |
|
108 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:14 |
|
109 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:14 |
|
110 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:14 |
|
111 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:14 |
|
112 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
113 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:14 |
|
114 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
115 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:14 |
|
116 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:15 |
|
117 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:15 |
|
118 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:15 |
|
119 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:15 |
|
120 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:15 |
|
121 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:15 |
|
122 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:15 |
|
123 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:15 |
|
124 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:15 |
|
125 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:15 |
|
126 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:15 |
|
127 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:15 |
|
128 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:15 |
|
129 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:15 |
|
130 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:16 |
|
131 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:16 |
|
132 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:16 |
|
133 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:17 |
|
134 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
00:18 |
|
135 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
sovac |
00:20 |
|